WV SXS RIDERS / WVTRAILRIDERS.COM
Thanks for visiting us! Check out our forum here and on HotRodForums.net. Visit us on www.JBSPerformance.com for ultimate performance parts and accessories for your SXS !!

WV SXS RIDERS / WVTRAILRIDERS.COM

wv trail riding on side by sides
 
HomeBannerRegisterLog inVideos
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide133
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide131
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide136
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide140
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide148
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide121
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide161
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide186
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide190
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide126
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide194
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide195
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide197
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide217
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide221
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide229
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide234
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide253
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide256
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide258
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide276
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide280
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide287
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide159
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide293
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide299
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide305
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide315
THE DOGMAN RIDE SpringRider10007
THE DOGMAN RIDE SpringRider10010
THE DOGMAN RIDE SpringRider10018
THE DOGMAN RIDE SpringRider10011
THE DOGMAN RIDE SpringRider10030
THE DOGMAN RIDE SpringRider10036
THE DOGMAN RIDE SpringRider10055
THE DOGMAN RIDE 2010WVSXSRIDERSSpringRide119
THE DOGMAN RIDE SpringRider10057

THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3508
THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3512
THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3524
THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3525
THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3528
THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3572
THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3554
THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3538
THE DOGMAN RIDE 100_3534

THE DOGMAN RIDE 106_6005-vi
THE DOGMAN RIDE 106_6098-vi
THE DOGMAN RIDE Dscf1320
THE DOGMAN RIDE Dscf1321
THE DOGMAN RIDE Dscf1322
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010004
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010005
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010006
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010008
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010013
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010020
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010021
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010022
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010026
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010030
THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010031



THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010049






THE DOGMAN RIDE NewYears201012-31-09037

THE DOGMAN RIDE Springride2010032




Latest topics
» 2014 rzr 800 fuel pump don't come on and motor will not turn over
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeApril 10th 2019, 12:32 pm by John

» 2019 JBS Spring Ride
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeApril 2nd 2019, 11:04 am by Timmi

» Apologies
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeJanuary 3rd 2019, 11:52 pm by Carolinarhino

» Creston Poker Run
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeOctober 10th 2018, 11:35 pm by Bubbaz

» 2018 Spring Ride
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeOctober 2nd 2018, 10:36 am by My 800

» Lodging between HMT Pocahontas and the Warrior trail
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeSeptember 1st 2018, 1:04 am by mikec

» Back to ol henrys to explore trails. 8- 10,11,12
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeAugust 13th 2018, 8:13 pm by mikec

» Welch area
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeJuly 18th 2018, 7:16 pm by Rick_308

» Gates on trails
THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeJuly 1st 2018, 3:15 pm by CanAmDude

Who is online?
In total there are 16 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 16 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 252 on August 7th 2016, 8:56 pm
Top posters
Bobby D
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
bubba53
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
rayray
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
WV Hot Rod Rhino
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
shawn
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
Hump
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
pit dog
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
Jet
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
big g
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
simoniz
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
Top posting users this month
Most active topic starters
bubba53
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
Bobby D
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
WV Hot Rod Rhino
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
JimBob
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
ElmoEOD
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
punder
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
Finzup
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
neuromax
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
rayray
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
Steve K
THE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_lcapTHE DOGMAN RIDE Voting_barTHE DOGMAN RIDE Vote_rcap 
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search

Share
 

 THE DOGMAN RIDE

Go down 
AuthorMessage
JimBob



Number of posts : 1756
Age : 71
Location : guysville oh. 45735
Registration date : 2011-03-28

THE DOGMAN RIDE Empty
PostSubject: THE DOGMAN RIDE   THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeFebruary 10th 2015, 6:20 pm

hey HEY ANY OF YOU LOCALS GONE DOWN TO PITDOGS RIDE. YA WANNA CONVOY DOWN. I GOTTA STOP AT THE BREAKFAST BAR IN RIPLEY. YELL IF ANYBODY IS GOING. HOPE THEY CANCEL FOR A WARMER DAY THOUGH. IT'S GONNA BE TO COLD FOR MOST PEOPLE ME INCLUDED. I'LL GO IF THE REST OF YOU LOCAL DUDS GO. YELL
Back to top Go down
prtymrcr

prtymrcr

Number of posts : 276
Location : Veto Ohio
Registration date : 2012-01-02

THE DOGMAN RIDE Empty
PostSubject: Re: THE DOGMAN RIDE   THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeFebruary 10th 2015, 6:56 pm

JimBob, X2 on the hope they cancel /  re- schedule , Really hate to miss this ride !!!!
Back to top Go down
Yotehunter66

Yotehunter66

Number of posts : 2119
Age : 53
Location : Clayton, Michigan
Registration date : 2011-03-23

THE DOGMAN RIDE Empty
PostSubject: Re: THE DOGMAN RIDE   THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeFebruary 10th 2015, 7:12 pm

Glad your feeling well enough to ride JimBob.
Back to top Go down
randyrzr

randyrzr

Number of posts : 195
Age : 55
Location : Clendenin, West Virginia
Registration date : 2009-10-23

THE DOGMAN RIDE Empty
PostSubject: Re: THE DOGMAN RIDE   THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeFebruary 11th 2015, 10:12 am

Its gonna be hard on the machines , freezing up after all the creek crossings , especially when you stop and drink a beer or eat , wish they would change the date also.
Back to top Go down
Mrs. Hot Rod
Admin
Mrs. Hot Rod

Number of posts : 16
Age : 39
Location : Mt. Hope, WV
Registration date : 2015-01-21

THE DOGMAN RIDE Empty
PostSubject: Re: THE DOGMAN RIDE   THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeFebruary 12th 2015, 12:16 am

I hate that it's gonna be so cold. This ride actually started out as our buddy's Valentine's ride so when Big Paul passed we asked if we could combine the 2 since it was gonna be up in Big Paul's neck of the woods. We never thought it would be soooo cold. We're definitely still going to ride Saturday assuming all goes as planned between now & then ... but there's no reason we can't schedule THE DOGMAN RIDE for another (warmer) date. We could do something up Jimbob's way or here at Mt. Hope you guys just let us know the where/when & we will be there!
Back to top Go down
http://www.jbsperformance.com/
Guest
Guest
Anonymous


THE DOGMAN RIDE Empty
PostSubject: Re: THE DOGMAN RIDE   THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeFebruary 12th 2015, 11:02 am

Im game for either one Nikki. Just let me know
Back to top Go down
phmixson

phmixson

Number of posts : 1337
Age : 46
Location : vienna ,W.V.
Registration date : 2011-02-14

THE DOGMAN RIDE Empty
PostSubject: Re: THE DOGMAN RIDE   THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitimeFebruary 12th 2015, 4:38 pm

I'm not going to  make it but I do hate that I'm going to miss it
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




THE DOGMAN RIDE Empty
PostSubject: Re: THE DOGMAN RIDE   THE DOGMAN RIDE Icon_minitime

Back to top Go down
 
THE DOGMAN RIDE
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Michaux State Forest ~ Big Flat ATV Ride
» UTV/SIDE X SIDE RIDE AT LORETTA LYNN'S
» New Years Day Ride, 2011
» WATVC 2-26 Ride
» Polaris Lock and ride box for sale!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
WV SXS RIDERS / WVTRAILRIDERS.COM :: West Va Trails :: RICHIE/WIRT County-
Jump to: